| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
6 |
Cole, Allan Wizards of the Winds Del Rey 1997 034540176X / 9780345401762 First Edition Softcover Very Good+ with no dust jacket Signed by Author Trade Papeback shows light shelf wear and tanning pages. Computer label with author's printed photo, and handwritten signature, applied to title page below Author's name. Authograph sticker applied to front cover.; Signed by Author
Price:
18.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
11 |
Dionne, Aubrie The Voices Of Ire Wyvern Publishing 2010 0956036325 / 9780956036322 First Edition Softcover New with no dust jacket Signed by Author A new copy signed by the author on the title page. ; Signed by Author
Price:
16.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
13 |
Evans, Chris A Darkness Forged In Fire. Book One of the Iron Elves. Pocket Books 2008 1416570519 / 9781416570516 First Edition; First Edition Hardcover New in New dust jacket Signed by Author True 1st Edition/1st Printing, NEW COPY, SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Includes Author's business card tucked inside front cover. Protected in an acid-free mylar cover. Light shelf wear to extremeties only. Premiere Fantasy Novel from a rising star and editor at Stackpole Books! ; Signed by Author
Price:
52.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
14 |
Evans, Chris Ashes Of A Black Frost. Book Three of the Iron Elves. Gallery Books 2011 1439180660 / 9781439180662 First Edition; First Edition Hardcover New in New dust jacket Signed by Author True 1st Edition/1st Printing, NEW COPY, SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Protected in an acid-free mylar cover. Light shelf wear to extremeties only. Third Fantasy Novel from a rising star and editor at Stackpole Books! ; Signed by Author
Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
15 |
Evans, Chris Ashes Of A Black Frost. Book Three of the Iron Elves. Gallery Books 2011 1439180660 / 9781439180662 First Edition; First Edition Hardcover New in New dust jacket Signed by Author True 1st Edition/1st Printing, NEW COPY, SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Protected in an acid-free mylar cover. Light shelf wear to extremeties only. Third Fantasy Novel from a rising star and editor at Stackpole Books! ; Signed by Author
Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
16 |
Evans, Chris Ashes Of A Black Frost. Book Three of the Iron Elves. Gallery Books 2011 1439180660 / 9781439180662 First Edition; First Edition Hardcover New in New dust jacket Signed by Author True 1st Edition/1st Printing, NEW COPY, SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Protected in an acid-free mylar cover. Light shelf wear to extremeties only. Third Fantasy Novel from a rising star and editor at Stackpole Books! ; Signed by Author
Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
18 |
Evans, Chris The Light of Burning Shadows. Book Two of the Iron Elves. Pocket Books 2009 1416570519 / 9781416570516 First Edition; First Edition Hardcover New in New dust jacket Signed by Author True 1st Edition/1st Printing, NEW COPY, SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Includes Author's business card tucked inside front cover. Protected in an acid-free mylar cover. Light shelf wear to extremeties only. Second Fantasy Novel from a rising star and editor at Stackpole Books! ; Signed by Author
Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
19 |
Evans, Chris The Light of Burning Shadows. Book Two of the Iron Elves. Pocket Books 2009 1416570519 / 9781416570516 First Edition; First Edition Hardcover New in New dust jacket Signed by Author True 1st Edition/1st Printing, NEW COPY, SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Includes Author's business card tucked inside front cover. Protected in an acid-free mylar cover. Light shelf wear to extremeties only. Second Fantasy Novel from a rising star and editor at Stackpole Books! ; Signed by Author
Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
| |
|
|
20 |
Evans, Chris The Light of Burning Shadows. Book Two of the Iron Elves. Pocket Books 2009 1416570519 / 9781416570516 First Edition; First Edition Hardcover New in New dust jacket Signed by Author True 1st Edition/1st Printing, NEW COPY, SIGNED BY AUTHOR ON TITLE PAGE! Includes Author's business card tucked inside front cover. Protected in an acid-free mylar cover. Light shelf wear to extremeties only. Second Fantasy Novel from a rising star and editor at Stackpole Books! ; Signed by Author
Price:
42.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|